?

Log in

 
 
16 April 2008 @ 07:55 pm
 
01-18 : Friends
19-26 : The O.C.
27-34 : Grey's Anatomy
35-47 : One Tree Hill (05x13)
48-69 : Sex and the city
70-93 : The Notebook




 
 
Current Mood: pleasedpleased
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Dessi: satc | together againlookinafteryou on April 17th, 2008 08:34 am (UTC)
Thank you,really glad you like them :))
Andrea <3: vanessa - admitsandysjustdandy on April 17th, 2008 07:07 am (UTC)
Snagged #12 and #16. Will credit! :D
Dessi: friends | rock onlookinafteryou on April 17th, 2008 08:35 am (UTC)
Yay,thanks,enjoy Rachel :D
Carly_carly_ on April 17th, 2008 07:24 am (UTC)
Ooh, I love the Friends ones! Taking 8, 12, 13 & 14 - thank you!
Dessi: friends | it's all for one n one for alllookinafteryou on April 17th, 2008 08:36 am (UTC)
You are welcome ♥
rambler83rambler83 on April 17th, 2008 10:18 am (UTC)
These are amazing! I'm snagging a few. Will credit. Thanks!
Dessi: the notebook | ice creamlookinafteryou on April 17th, 2008 01:29 pm (UTC)
Yay,glad you liked them:))
littlesarahlost: bad london!littlesarahlost on April 17th, 2008 10:46 am (UTC)
Took a bunch of animated Friends and OTH icons.

Thanks ♥
Dessi: oth | back togetherlookinafteryou on April 17th, 2008 01:28 pm (UTC)
You're welcome :))
frookypooky on April 17th, 2008 11:53 am (UTC)
WOWOWOWOW! AMAAAAAZING!
I'm snagging loads of the animated ones from The OC, SATC & The Notebook. AWESOME job! Thanks very much!!

Xxx
Dessi: oc | summer lovelookinafteryou on April 17th, 2008 01:30 pm (UTC)
Ahh,you're very very welcome,thank you for the nice comment ♥
Silviarymmer on April 17th, 2008 12:54 pm (UTC)
I seriously love them all. <3
Dessi: oc | summer lovelookinafteryou on April 17th, 2008 01:31 pm (UTC)
Aw,thank you so much :)
Marionmiss_half_way on April 17th, 2008 12:59 pm (UTC)
OMG! All my favourite TV shows and movies!!! Love all of them!
Dessilookinafteryou on April 17th, 2008 01:32 pm (UTC)
Yay,really glad you liked them,enjoy ♥
katiebug78katiebug78 on April 17th, 2008 01:38 pm (UTC)
Full of SATC love - will credit. Thank you so much...
Dessi: satc | together againlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:40 am (UTC)
You're welcome,glad you like them :))
Courtneytreehilllove on April 17th, 2008 01:39 pm (UTC)
snagged all oth ones. amazing!
will credit.
Dessi: oth | back togetherlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:41 am (UTC)
Yay,thanks ♥
rachel: carrie//omgwtfrayray9 on April 17th, 2008 01:41 pm (UTC)
great icons! I took some friends and SATC!!
Dessi: friends | rock onlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:41 am (UTC)
Okay,thanks & enjoy ♥
kitti: pretty & prettierfragilepicture on April 17th, 2008 02:30 pm (UTC)
omg! i love the animated friends icons. i'm taking #9, 11, 14, 15 & 18 with me. thx.
Dessi: friends | rock onlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:42 am (UTC)
You're welcome ♥
I could give you a rose.: buffy girlsvictorious_dawn on April 17th, 2008 03:40 pm (UTC)
Wow your Friends animated icons ROCK. Stole a couple and will credit when I use. :)
Dessi: friends | rock onlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:43 am (UTC)
Really glad you enjoy them :D
gorjess1gorjess1 on April 17th, 2008 03:45 pm (UTC)
I LOVE LOVE LOVE the animated SATC ones!!!
Dessi: satc | together againlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:43 am (UTC)
Thank you!! :D
beautifularmor: 5beautifularmor on April 17th, 2008 04:39 pm (UTC)
awesome set..saved some SATC
Dessi: satc |  carrie n mr.biglookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:43 am (UTC)
Ok,thanks ♥
leonessa2010 on April 17th, 2008 06:04 pm (UTC)
Satc... the Notebook... *________________*
Thanks: they're beautiful!
1bix8
Dessi: the notebook | ice creamlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:44 am (UTC)
Aww,you're welcome,thank you :)
Charlynnoy_humbug2 on April 17th, 2008 11:36 pm (UTC)
Great S&tC icons! I snagged three - #'s 64, 65, and 66. Thanks!
Dessi: satc | together againlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:44 am (UTC)
You're welcome ♥
Emilycanyou_digit on April 17th, 2008 11:46 pm (UTC)
Using 36, 37, 43. Will credit! :)
Dessi: oth | back togetherlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:45 am (UTC)
Ok,thanks ♥
awesomepossum27awesomepossum27 on April 18th, 2008 02:14 am (UTC)
love the grey's and friends icons!
Dessi: ga | rockstarlookinafteryou on April 18th, 2008 08:45 am (UTC)
Thank you,glad you like them :))
joanafromahippie on April 18th, 2008 12:50 pm (UTC)
great job on the animated icons. snagged some, will credit.
Dessi: friends | rock onlookinafteryou on April 19th, 2008 05:58 pm (UTC)
Thank youu ♥
viva la Mary: cigarettetout_moi on April 18th, 2008 02:08 pm (UTC)
amazing icons! taking 16, 64 and 65. will credit when use. thanks a lot!
Dessi: friends | rock onlookinafteryou on April 19th, 2008 05:58 pm (UTC)
You're very welcome,thanks for the nice comment ♥
Impossible Princess: Friends: R&R together foreverdoctors_girl on April 18th, 2008 09:42 pm (UTC)
Oh, I adore your icons. Snagged tons of the Friends and SATC ones, will credit!
Dessi: satc | together againlookinafteryou on April 19th, 2008 05:59 pm (UTC)
Thank you soo much:))
polaris: oc → the sweetest thingher_mixed_tape on April 19th, 2008 08:29 am (UTC)
my personal hero :D
i love them all. 24 = <33 :D shut up coheeen:P
And the satc ones are..like.... well,you know:P
{}
Dessilookinafteryou on April 19th, 2008 06:01 pm (UTC)
lol :D Thank you sooo much,sweety {{}}
BlackCherryxn0_angelx on April 19th, 2008 08:26 pm (UTC)
I love The OC ones!
Dessi: oc | summer lovelookinafteryou on April 20th, 2008 08:33 am (UTC)
Yay,thanks,really glad you do :))
arwen_adnilarwen_adnil on April 19th, 2008 08:49 pm (UTC)
I love your icons ** OMG ** The notebook ** I love animated icons!
Dessi: the notebook | ice creamlookinafteryou on April 20th, 2008 08:34 am (UTC)
Thank you soo much,enjoy ♥♥